Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021125 Outlaw Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021Beginner Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021Intermediate Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021125 Outlaw Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021Beginner Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021Intermediate Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Street Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mini Stockas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
125 Outlaw Kartsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Beginner Kartsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Intermediate Kartsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points

Points

Idaho Falls Raceway Schedule 2021 - 2021

125 Outlaw Karts

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Kaitlyn SyversonIdaho Falls, ID2777271-
21AAshlee HaslamShelley, ID7772665
312PPresley HackworthPocatello, ID55519081
453Peyton HardenbrookPocatello, ID444149122
516WAshton WalkerSalt Lake City, UT2333117154
653Tanner HardenbrookPocatello, ID222280191
749CChance OdellBoise, ID111140231

Our Sponsors

AK Sign Co
Blackjack Motorsports
Conrad  Bischoff
Donnelly Constr
Dynamic Towing
Idaho Central
KJs Stores
Metz Diesel
Smith RV
Vollmer
Majestic Towing
Pepsi
Rockstar Energy
AmeriGas
Boomers Electronics
Bud Light
Budweiser
Edstrom Construction
Good 2 Go
Idaho Central Credit Union
Live Harder Entertainment
Mountain West Electric
OReilly Auto Parts
Rileys Hotshots
Upper Valley Cabinet

Photos

Videos