Latest Results

<<>>
Idaho Falls Raceway9/16/2023Beginner Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/16/2023Intermediate Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/16/2023125 Outlaw Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/16/2023Fart Kart
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/16/2023Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/19/2023Beginner Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/19/2023Intermediate Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/19/2023Fart Kart
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/19/2023Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/19/2023Outlaw mini's
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/18/2023Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/18/2023Outlaw mini's
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/18/2023Street Stocks
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/18/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/18/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Beginner Kartsas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Intermediate Kartsas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
125 Outlaw Kartsas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Fart Kartas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Mini Stockas of 9/16/2023
Full Points

Points

Idaho Falls Raceway Schedule - 2023

Mini Stock

As of 9/16/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Grayson AndersonIdaho Falls, ID4101010372-
25RJaron DunthornIdaho Falls, ID31111113702
331Dana CombsSalt Lake City, UT31010103684
424KKaitlyn SyversonIdaho Falls, ID89929082
543Scott ShawRoy, UT1666202170
622RRicky DyerPocatello, ID444133239
724Nathan WalterMoore, ID11164308
8001Lynzie TaborCorvallis, MT2262310
975Jake AmreinBlackfoot, ID11133339
1031WWynn CombsWest Valley, UT11132340
115Kyle WalkerStansbury, UT0372
1211Rick LeePocatello, ID0372

Our Sponsors

AK Sign Co
Blackjack Motorsports
Conrad  Bischoff
Donnelly Constr
Dynamic Towing
Idaho Central
KJs Stores
Metz Diesel
Smith RV
Vollmer
Majestic Towing
Pepsi
Rockstar Energy
AmeriGas
Boomers Electronics
Bud Light
Budweiser
Edstrom Construction
Good 2 Go
Idaho Central Credit Union
Live Harder Entertainment
Mountain West Electric
OReilly Auto Parts
Rileys Hotshots
Upper Valley Cabinet

Photos

Videos

June 24th