Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021125 Outlaw Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021Beginner Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021Intermediate Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021125 Outlaw Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021Beginner Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021Intermediate Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Street Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mini Stockas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
125 Outlaw Kartsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Beginner Kartsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Intermediate Kartsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points

Points

Idaho Falls Raceway Schedule 2021 - 2021

Street Stocks

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
157Kyle YoungWest Valley, UT5101010385-
297Josh OlsenIdaho Falls, ID591034045
317Guy UrryIdaho Falls, ID269932164
438Bryan DyeShelley, ID288830679
501Tyler AdamsIdaho Falls, ID78828798
67BMatt BuzzardIdaho Falls, ID67256129
72Dan HatchBlackfoot, ID366240145
83KKaci HaslamShelley, ID157226159
93Jess JohnstonPocatello, ID156195190
1033Tom BrownIdaho Falls, ID444180205

Mini Stock

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Dana CombsSalt Lake City, UT181010369-
227Justin SmithIdaho Falls, ID810103618
307Carlie StroudIdaho Falls, ID48934326
437Madison MasockSalt Lake City, UT139931158
55RJaron DunthornIdaho Falls, ID4631158
630mMason Miller4447 South 4515 west, UT157931059
718XAJ Nelson3566221148
821Smokey JensenManhattan, MT255169200
97Layne ShanholtzIdaho Falls, ID1145161208
1022Joshua ByrneRexburg, ID244139230

125 Outlaw Karts

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Kaitlyn SyversonIdaho Falls, ID2777271-
21AAshlee HaslamShelley, ID7772665
312PPresley HackworthPocatello, ID55519081
453Peyton HardenbrookPocatello, ID444149122
516WAshton WalkerSalt Lake City, UT2333117154
653Tanner HardenbrookPocatello, ID222280191
749CChance OdellBoise, ID111140231

Beginner Karts

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Dallen WalkerWest Valley, UT7777280-
223Kayden Walker4097W. Continental dr, UT55519486
317TTalben HeinrichIdaho Falls, ID333113167
477DDanika MowersPocatello, ID22276204
501Joseph TodechineyAberdeen, ID11139241
628Eli EngelBox Elder, SD11138242

Intermediate Karts

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Lincoln LakeIdaho Falls, ID1555194-
228Cameron WalkerIdaho Falls, ID344415935
343Chloe BergnerIdaho Falls, ID244415737
488Jayden LindslyMissoula, MT11139155
577DDanika MowersPocatello, ID11138156
68Ryia RennMelba, ID0194

Expert Karts

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112PPresley HackworthPocatello, ID4666202-
261Tanner HardenbrookPocatello, ID66618913
391Paxton HollandAfton, WY355516735
48Ryia RennMelba, ID11132170

IMCA Modified

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19MCody MalcomShelley, ID3688319-
277Daniel WaldemarPocatello, ID47829128
334JCharlie JohnsonPocatello, ID48826752
424JDJake DonnellyRigby, ID156725366
54K.C. PerezIdaho Falls, ID27723485
691Kenny VollmerIdaho Falls, ID366213106
725JJason DonnellyRigby, ID1456211108
873Corey KortumVictor, ID366202117
900Junior FloresBlackfoot, ID444147172
1018Richard AndersonIdaho Falls, ID334134185

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15HChris HatchIdaho Falls, ID691010350-
23B.J. HaslamShelley, ID11010103428
329Brock AeschbacherRigby, ID189930545
479Tyler ByrneRexburg, ID68825694
591KKendra VollmerIdaho Falls, ID2777244106
6L16John LakeBlackfoot, ID244126224
791KKenny VollmerIdaho Falls, ID333106244
832MKyle MenloveSalt Lake City, UT22271279
95ATod AlonzoWashington Terrace, UT12266284
105BBryan AlonzoWashington Terrace, UT2265285

IMCA Stock Car

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Roy Jr SmithPocatello, ID6101010335-
228Travis WalkerIdaho Falls, ID677221114
39Ryan WalkerStansbury Park, UT1666198137
416wKyle WalkerSalt Lake City, UT2666197138
5520Zachary GrayDillon, MT344129206
669Tyson WhiteIdaho Falls, ID23396239
777Levi CardWest Valley City, UT22269266
821HEd HendersonDraper, UT111139296
995Jack DanosLogan, UT11136299
10195Jeff DanosPark City, UT11135300

Fart Kart

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134Larry HardenbrookPocatello, ID2444140-
232Nate WalkerWest Valley, UT33310634
329Brock AeschbacherRigby, ID11226971
449Tyson WhiteIdaho Falls, ID2226971
58Jen HardenbrookPocatello, ID2226872
69Brielle BrooksST ANTHONY, ID2226575
728Travis WalkerIdaho Falls, ID1226476
828RChris RecordWest Valley, UT11134106
916John LakeBlackfoot, ID111133107
109AJ BrooksSt. Anthony , ID1132108

Our Sponsors

AK Sign Co
Blackjack Motorsports
Conrad  Bischoff
Donnelly Constr
Dynamic Towing
Idaho Central
KJs Stores
Metz Diesel
Smith RV
Vollmer
Majestic Towing
Pepsi
Rockstar Energy
AmeriGas
Boomers Electronics
Bud Light
Budweiser
Edstrom Construction
Good 2 Go
Idaho Central Credit Union
Live Harder Entertainment
Mountain West Electric
OReilly Auto Parts
Rileys Hotshots
Upper Valley Cabinet

Photos

Videos