Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021125 Outlaw Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021Beginner Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway9/11/2021Intermediate Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021125 Outlaw Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021Beginner Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/28/2021Intermediate Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Street Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mini Stockas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
125 Outlaw Kartsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Beginner Kartsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Intermediate Kartsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points

Points

Idaho Falls Raceway Schedule 2021 - 2021

Street Stocks

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
157Kyle YoungWest Valley, UT5101010385-
297Josh OlsenIdaho Falls, ID591034045
317Guy UrryIdaho Falls, ID269932164
438Bryan DyeShelley, ID288830679
501Tyler AdamsIdaho Falls, ID78828798
67BMatt BuzzardIdaho Falls, ID67256129
72Dan HatchBlackfoot, ID366240145
83KKaci Haslam (R)Shelley, ID157226159
93Jess JohnstonPocatello, ID156195190
1033Tom BrownIdaho Falls, ID444180205
1188Jeff SchaalIdaho Falls, ID145162223
1281Zach JohnstonPlain City, UT144107278
1322Scott JohnsonPocatello, ID12272313
1429Jesse WilliamsPocatello, ID2267318
1574Dustin LindemanTabiona, UT2267318
1611Chase HerbstBlackfoot, ID2263322
178DDale SmithRoy, UT111139346
181Dallas WhitingDillon, MT11137348
1988glenn schaalIdaho Falls, ID1133352
208LJames LambertKingman, AZ1132353
217Allen McalevyMoore, ID1131354
2223Brad OstoerIdaho Falls, ID0385

Our Sponsors

AK Sign Co
Blackjack Motorsports
Conrad  Bischoff
Donnelly Constr
Dynamic Towing
Idaho Central
KJs Stores
Metz Diesel
Smith RV
Vollmer
Majestic Towing
Pepsi
Rockstar Energy
AmeriGas
Boomers Electronics
Bud Light
Budweiser
Edstrom Construction
Good 2 Go
Idaho Central Credit Union
Live Harder Entertainment
Mountain West Electric
OReilly Auto Parts
Rileys Hotshots
Upper Valley Cabinet

Photos

Videos