Latest Results

<<>>
Idaho Falls Raceway6/25/2022Beginner Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/25/2022Intermediate Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/25/2022125 Outlaw Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/25/2022Fart Kart
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/25/2022500'S
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/24/2022Mini Stock
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/24/2022Outlaw mini's
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/24/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/24/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/11/2022Beginner Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/11/2022Intermediate Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/11/2022125 Outlaw Karts
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/11/2022Fart Kart
Full Results
Idaho Falls Raceway6/11/2022Mini Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Beginner Kartsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Intermediate Kartsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
125 Outlaw Kartsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Fart Kartas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
500'Sas of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Points

Idaho Falls Raceway Schedule - 2022

Mini Stock

As of 6/25/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Dana CombsSalt Lake City, UT1566216-
275Jake AmreinBlackfoot, ID15662142
35RJaron DunthornIdaho Falls, ID25519521
442Nathan WalterMoore, ID355519224
507Carlie Stroud (R)Idaho Falls, ID123317145
662Ryan Cosner (R)West Valley, UT24416551
724Kaitlyn Syverson (R)Idaho Falls, ID24414274
866RRuss SteinmetzBlackfoot, ID12271145
912Laney DonnellyIdaho Falls, ID12268148
1097joselyn Nitzel (R)Rexburg, ID11163153
1117Guy UrryIdaho Falls, ID11137179
1227Justin SmithIdaho Falls, ID11137179
1312Grayson AndersonIdaho Falls, ID11135181
1437Madison MasockWest Valley, UT31185
157Layne ShanholtzIdaho Falls, ID0216

Our Sponsors

AK Sign Co
Blackjack Motorsports
Conrad  Bischoff
Donnelly Constr
Dynamic Towing
Idaho Central
KJs Stores
Metz Diesel
Smith RV
Vollmer
Majestic Towing
Pepsi
Rockstar Energy
AmeriGas
Boomers Electronics
Bud Light
Budweiser
Edstrom Construction
Good 2 Go
Idaho Central Credit Union
Live Harder Entertainment
Mountain West Electric
OReilly Auto Parts
Rileys Hotshots
Upper Valley Cabinet

Photos

2022 SEASON Schedule

Videos

June 24th